A

Agosta Tanja OK

Tanja AGOSTA

Chimie
Alegria Lydia

Lydia ALEGRIA

Français
Antoine Eric OK1

Eric ANTOINE

Métal

B

ljbmplaceholder2

Jo BARZACCA

Bâtiment
Pedro Batista Jean-Luc

Jean-Luc BATISTA

Latin
Bauler Marc

Marc BAULER

VOIE DE PREPARATION
Becker NadineOK1

Nadine BECKER

Education musicale
Bega Alessandro ok

Alessandro BEGA

Mécanique
Batz Théodore

Théid BETZ

Atelier Bois
ljbmplaceholder2

Laurent BIEVER

Architecture
ljbmplaceholder2

Anne-Sophie BIGEREL

Français
ljbmplaceholder2

Martine BINTNER

Architecture
ljbmplaceholder2

Laure BIVER

VOIE DE PREPARATION
Bivort Béatrice ok

Béatrice BIVORT

Vie et société
Bonvini TinaOK3

Tina BONVINI

VOIE DE PREPARATION
ljbmplaceholder2

Elisabeth BRAM

Geographie
Brix NadineOK1

Nadine BRIX

Architecture

C

Carixas Freire Jessica

Jessica CARIXAS

Français
Cavier Guy

Olivier CAVIER

Ed. artistique
Cegielska NathalieOK1

Nathalie CEGIELSKA

Architecture
Chimenti Catia

Katia CHIMENTI

Français
Chlecq Bryan

Bryan CHLECQ

Génie civil
Christnach FrançoiseOK

Françoise CHRISTNACH

Français
ljbmplaceholder2

Jean-Marc CIMA

Génie civil
ljbmplaceholder2

Claudine CIUCA

Français
ljbmplaceholder2

Malou CLOOS

VOIE DE PREPARATION
Corke Satu

Satu CORKE

Architecture
Cornette Christian

Christian CORNETTE

GÉNIE CIVIL
Costa Pinto FilipeOK

Filipe COSTA PINTO

Informatique

D

Da Silva Paulo

Paulo DA SILVA

Bâtiment
De Vos Mike

Mike DE VOS

Biologie
Dechmann Steve 1 ok

Steve DECHMANN

Bâtiment
Deny Laurent

Laurent DENY

Mathématiques
Di Stasi Maurizio

Maurizio DI STASI

Ed. artistique
Diederich Annick

Annick DIEDERICH

Allemand
Dieschbourg JérômeOK1

Jérôme DIESCHBURG

Informatique
Dilber Mirjana ok

Mirjana DILBER

Anglais
Dohn Cynthia ok

Cynthia DOHN

Ed. sportive
Dondelinger AlainOK

Alain DONDELINGER

Physique
Dratwicki Sam

Sam DRATWICKI

Physique

E

Engel Vera

Vera ENGEL

Anglais
Everad Anne

Anne EVERAD

Histoire

F

Faber Barbara ok

Barbara FABER

Allemand
Falzani Christophe

Christophe FALZANI

Allemand
ljbmplaceholder2

Chris FELTEN

Mathématiques
Ferraro Carmine ok

Carmine FERRARO

Histoire
Ferreira Pereira Sergio

Sergio FERREIRA PEREIRA

Génie civil
ljbmplaceholder2

Charles FEYEREISEN

Génie civil
Fileno Bruno

Bruno FILENO

Géographie
Fioritti Emmanuel

Emmanuel FIORITI

VOIE DE PREPARATION
Franck DanielOK

Daniel FRANCK

Biologie
Fratini SandraOK

Sandra FRATINI

Histoire

G

Giampaulo Viviana

Viviana GIAMPAOLO

Anglais
ljbmplaceholder2

Valérie GIANNINI

Biologie
Glodé DeniseOK

Denise GLODE

Ed. artistique
Gockel Jürgen ok

Jürgen GOCKEL

Bâtiment
Godefroy Conny ASSIST ok

Conny GODEFROY

ANGLAIS
Gomes Coelho Pedro

Pedro GOMES COELHO

Bâtiment
ljbmplaceholder2

Nathalie GONCALVES

Français
Gras Jeff

Jeff GRAS

Mathématiques
Greischer Andrée

Andrée GREISCHER

Bâtiment
Groos Noémie ok

Noémie GROOS

Français

H

ljbmplaceholder2

Stephanie HALSDORF

Biologie
Hanck Peggy ok

Peggy HANCK

VOIE DE PREPARATION
ljbmplaceholder2

Antoine HARTMANN

Bâtiment
Hemmer Lucien

Lucien HEMMER

Électro
HERMES Pol

Pol HERMES

Chimie
Herr Esther

Esther HERR

Ed. artistique
ljbmplaceholder2

Roland HERRMANN

Architecture
ljbmplaceholder2

Sophie HEUSCHLING

Anglais
Heymans Bob

Bob HEYMANS

Mathématiques
Hoffmann Nathalie

Nathalie HOFFMANN

Allemand

J

ljbmplaceholder2

Léini JUNGELS

Anglais

K

Karier Romy ok

Romy KARIER

Génie civil
ljbmplaceholder2

Marie KETTER

Architecture
Kieffer Anne-Marie

Anne-Marie KIEFFER

Allemand
Kieffer Ivan

Yvan KIEFFER

Mathématiques
Kill Marc

Marc KILL

Architecture
ljbmplaceholder2

Josiane KIRPACH

Biologie
Klein Gilles

Gilles KLEIN

VOIE DE PREPARATION
Klein Marc

Marc KLEIN

VOIE DE PREPARATION
ljbmplaceholder2

Claude KOHL

VOIE DE PREPARATION
Kohnen Manfred

Manfred KOHNEN

Génie civil
Köller Marc

Marc KÖLLER

Ed. sportive
Koullen Caroline ok

Caroline KOULLEN

Philosophie
Kremer Claude

Claude KREMER

Histoire
Kremer Marc1

Marc KREMER

Ed. sportive
Krieps Anna Maria

Anna KRIEPS

Éducation artistique
ljbmplaceholder2

Anne KRIER

Éducation artistique
Kries Joe

Joé KRIES

Génie civil

L

Lessing Guido

Guido LESSING

Histoire
Licciardi Christine ok

Christine LICCIARDI

Philosophie
Linster Monique

Monique LINSTER

Français
Lloyd Anthony

Anthony LLOYD

Génie civil
Lorang Claude

Claude LORANG

Chimie
Lunkes Sylvie

Sylvie LUNKES

VOIE DE PREPARATION

M

Florencio Machado Jorge

Jorge MACHADO

Génie civil
ljbmplaceholder2

Alexandra MAERZ

Allemand
Meisch Yves ok

Yves MAISCH

Anglais
Majerus Marco

Marco MAJERUS

Physique
Manderscheid Paul

Paul MANDERSCHEID

Ed. sportive
ljbmplaceholder2

Tatjana MANNES

Français
Mariotto Chiara ok

Chiara MARIOTTO

Sciences politiques
ljbmplaceholder2

Jeanny MARTINEZ

Français
Martins Norberto

Norberto MARTINS

Bâtiment
Mazzi Joe 1 ok

Joé MAZZI

VOIE DE PREPARATION
ljbmplaceholder2

Salima MEGHDIR

Enseignement général
ljbmplaceholder2

Joy MERTZ

Allemand
Meyer Simone

Simone MEYER

Atelier Cuisine
Mitchell James

James MITCHELL

Anglais
Morn Manuel

Manuel MORN

Génie civil
Muller Lynn

Lynn MULLER

Allemand
ljbmplaceholder2

Véronique MUSEUR

Bureautique

N

Neises Diane

Diane NEISES

Anglais

O

ljbmplaceholder2

Sushita OBERLE

Atelier Cuisine
Orban Martine

Martine ORBAN

Architecture

P

Penning Mireille ok

Mireille PENNING

Mathématiques
ljbmplaceholder2

Astrid PEREIRA

Enseignement général
ljbmplaceholder2

Martine PESCH

Ed. sportive
Peters Sarah ok

Sarah PETERS

Biologie
Pillatsch Luc

Luc PILLATSCH

VOIE DE PREPARATION
Pir Jacques

Jacques PIR

Biologie
Porco Jean-Marc

Jean-Marc PORCO

Mathématiques
Prim Véronique ok

Véronique PRIM

Français

R

ljbmplaceholder2

Dijana RADMAN

Allemand
Radman Ljiljana

Ljiljana RADMAN

Allemand
Rauen Gilles ok

Gilles RAUEN

Chimie
Recken Cynthia

Cynthia RECKEN

Allemand
Reiles Lars

Lars REILES

Ed. sportive
Toussaint Angela ok

Angela REMESCH

Histoire
ljbmplaceholder2

Lynn RIEWER

VOIE DE PREPARATION
Rollinger Christian ok

Christian ROLLINGER

Espagnol
Rollmann Tania

Tatiana ROLLMANN

VOIE DE PREPARATION
Rutare Kevin ok

Kevin RUTARE

Ed. sportive

S

Schaus Anja ok

Anja SCHAUS

Chimie
Scheiden Uschi

Ursula SCHEIDEN

Allemand
Schiltz Carmen ok

Carmen SCHILTZ

Ed. artistique
Schlammes Claude ok

Claude SCHLAMMES

Génie civil
Schleich Carine

Carine SCHLEICH

VOIE DE PREPARATION
ljbmplaceholder2

Claude SCHMIT

Physique
Schmit Dominique

Dominique SCHMIT

Biologie
Schmitz Elisabeth

Lisi SCHMITZ

Génie civil
Schmitz Patrick

Patrick SCHMITZ

Mathématiques
ljbmplaceholder2

Sébastien SCHMITZ

PHILOSOPHIE
Schmitz Tom

Tommy SCHMITZ

Architecture
Schroeder Diane

Diane SCHROEDER

Allemand
Simon Tania

Tania SIMON

Biologie
ljbmplaceholder2

Mike STILETTO

VOIE DE PREPARATION
Strasser Sylvie

Sylvie STRASSER

Architecture
Strecker Tina

Tina STRECKER

VOIE DE PREPARATION

T

Telen Laura

Laura TELEN

Architecture
Toussaint Marguerite ok

Marguerite TOUSSAINT

Anglais

V

Vaccher Manuela

Manuela VACCHER

Enseignement général

W

Weber Christian

Christian WEBER

Ed. sportive
Weber Patrick

Patrick WEBER

Mathématiques
Wengler Vanessa ok

Vanessa WENGLER

Géographie
Halsdorf Stephanie ok

Stéphanie WEYER

Mathématiques
Wildschutz André ok

André WILDSCHUTZ

Architecture

Z

Zens Jérôme ok

Jérôme ZENS

Biologie