LJBM

Like us on Facebook

ENSEIGNANTS

A

Tanja AGOSTA
Chimie

Lidia ALEGRIA ANTUNES Français
contact

   

B

Jean-Luc BATISTA
Latin
contact

Marc BAULER
Préparatoire
contact

Nadine BECKER
Education musicale

Eve-Lynn BECKIUS
Architecture
contact

Théid BETZ
Atelier bois
contact

Laurent BIEVER
Architecture

Anne-Sophie BIGEREL
Français
contact

Romain BINCK
Génie civil

Martine BINTNER
Architecture

Laure BIVER
Préparatoire

Marc BOHLER
Génie civil
contact

Elisabeth BRAM
Géographie

Martine BREUER
Ed. artistique
contact

Nadine BRIX
Architecture
contact

 

 

 

 



C

Hervé CECCHETTI
Préparatoire
contact

Nathalie CEGIELSKA
Architecture

Katia CHIMENTI
Français
contact

Bryan CHLECQ
Génie civil
contact

Françoise CHRISTNACH
Français
contact

Malou CLOOS
Préparatoire
contact

Jean-Marc CIMA
Génie civil
contact

Claudine CIUCA
Français
contact

Satu CORKE
Architecture
contact

Christian CORNETTE
Génie civil
contact

Filipe COSTA PINTO
Informatique
contact

 

D

Paulo DA SILVA
Bâtiment
contact

Gilles DAZZAN
Génie civil
contact

Steve DECHMANN
Bâtiment
contact

Laurent DENY
Mathématiques
contact

Mike DE VOS
Biologie
contact

Annick DIEDERICH
Allemand
contact

Jérôme DIESCHBURG
Informatique
contact

Jean DIRKSE
Allemand
contact

Maurizio DI STASI
Ed. artistique
contact

Cynthia DOHN
Ed. sportive
contact

Alain DONDELINGER
Physique
contact

Sam DRATWICKI
Physique
contact

Laura DE ROBERTIS
Anglais
contact

 

 

 

E

Vera ENGEL
Anglais

 

   

F

Barbara FABER
Allemand
contact

Sandra FALSETTI
Biologie
contact

Claude FEIPEL
Electrotechnique

Chris FELTEN
Mathématiques

Sergio FERREIRA PEREIRA
Génie civil
contact

Charles FEYEREISEN
Génie civil

Carlo FINZI
Philosophie
contact

Emmanuel FIORITI
Préparatoire

Andrea FIORUCCI
Français
contact

Daniel FRANCK
Biologie
contact

Sandra FRATINI
Histoire
contact

 

G

Viviana GIAMPAOLO
Anglais
contact

Jean-Luc GLEIS
Allemand
contact

Denise GLODE
Ed. artistique
contact

Jürgen GOCKEL
Bâtiment

Pedro GOMES COELHO
Génie civil
contact

Jeff GRAS
Mathématiques
contact

Andrée GREISCHER
Bâtiment
contact

 

H

Stephanie HALSDORF
Biologie
contact

Peggy HANCK
Préparatoire
contact

Antoine HARTMANN
Bâtiment
contact

Gilles HEINEN
Electrotechnique

Tessy HEINERSCHEID
Français
contact

Amir HELDOVAC
Bâtiment
contact

Esther HERR
Ed. artistique
contact

Pol HERMES
Chimie

Roland HERRMANN
Architecture
contact

Sophie HEUSCHLING
Anglais

Lydie HOFFMANN
Biologie
contact

Nathalie HOFFMANN
Allemand
contact

 

 

 

 

J

Laurent JACQUEMART
Préparatoire

Jessica JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA
Français
contact

Léini JUNGELS
Anglais
contact



 

K

Romy KARIER
Génie civil

Pit KAYSER
Topographie
contact

Marie KETTER
Architecture
contact

Yvan KIEFFER
Mathématiques
contact

Anne-Marie KIEFFER
Allemand
contact

Marc KILL
Architecture
contact

Marc KLEIN
Préparatoire

Gilles KLEIN
Préparatoire
contact

Marc KLEPPER
Génie civil
contact

Nadine KNEIP
Français
contact

Claude KOHL
Préparatoire
contact

Manfred KOHNEN
Génie civil
contact

Marc KÖLLER
Ed. sportive
contact

Claude KREMER
Histoire
contact

Marc KREMER
Ed. sportive
contact

Joe KRIES
Génie civil
contact

   

 

 

L

David LARANJA
Génie civil
contact

Sophie LEHNERT
Géographie
contact

Guido LESSING
Histoire
contact



Christine LICCIARDI

Philosophie
contact

Monique LINSTER
Français
contact

Anthony LLOYD
Génie civil
contact

Claude LORANG
Chimie
contact


Sylvie LUNKES
Préparatoire


 

 

 

 

M

Jorge MACHADO
Génie civil
contact

Alexandra MAERZ
Allemand
contact

Marco MAJERUS
Physique
contact

Paul MANDERSCHEID
Ed. sportive
contact

Tatjana MANNES
Français

David MARCUS
Mathématiques
contact

Jeanny MARTINEZ
Français

Norberto MARTINS
Bâtiment

Joé MAZZI
Préparatoire

Anouk MEYER
Allemand
contact

Yves MEYER
Histoire
contact

Manuel MORN
Génie Civil

Claire MULLER
Français
contact

Lynn MULLER
Allemand

Véronique MUSEUR
Bureautique
contact

 

     

N

Diane NEISES
Anglais
contact

     

O

Sushita OBERLE
Atelier Cuisine

Martine ORBAN
Architecture
contact



 

P

Mireille PENNING
Mathématiques
contact

Astrid PEREIRA
Enseignement général

Martine PESCH
Ed. sportive
contact

Maryse PESCH
Préparatoire
contact

Luc PILLATSCH
Préparatoire
contact

Jacques PIR
Biologie
contact


Jean-Marc PORCO
Mathématiques
contact


Véronique PRIM
Français
contact


R

Ljiljana RADMAN
Allemand

Claude RECKEN
Atelier Métal
contact

Lars REILES
Ed. sportive
contact

Claude REITER
Architecture
contact

Yolande REITER
Histoire
contact

Christian ROLLINGER
Français
contact

Tatjana ROLLMANN
Préparatoire
contact

 

S


Ursula SCHEIDEN
Allemand
contact

Carmen SCHILTZ
Ed. artistique
contact

Claude SCHLAMMES
Génie civil
contact

 

Dominique SCHMIT
Biologie

Tommy SCHMITZ
Architecture
contact

Lisi SCHMITZ
Génie civil
contact

Patrick SCHMITZ
Mathématiques
contact


Paul SCHOLTES
Bâtiment

Diane SCHROEDER
Allemand
contact

Tania SIMON
Biologie
contact

Sylvie STRASSER
Architecture
contact

 








T

Laura TELEN
Architecture
contact

Christian THEIS
Sciences politiques
contact




 

V

Manuela VACCHER
Enseignement Général
contact

 



 

W

Christian WEBER
Ed. sportive
contact

Patrick WEBER
Mathématiques
contact

Stéphanie WEYER
Mathématiques
contact

André WILDSCHUTZ
Architecture
contact

Jessica WILMES
Histoire
contact

Michel WIRION
Architecture
contact

Christiane WIES-HÖRSCH
Allemand

 

 

 






Z